Velkommen til VSK Aarhus

Start
Omkl. hj.
Omkl. ude
Dommer.omkl.
Sted
18:00
VSK Aarhus - Hadsten SK
Kvinde C1 (+15) 7M - Efterår 2022 - Pulje 301
25
26
I 6
Bane 3.1 (8M)
19:00
VSK Aarhus - Ebeltoft IF
U19 Drenge Liga 4(2004-05) 11/9M-efterår 22 ombryd - Pulje 367
H 4
H 5
H 2
Bane 5
19:15
VSK Aarhus (3) - GD Bio-Bold
Kvinder Serie 2 11M/9M - Efterår 2022 - Pulje 273
I 4
27
I 6
Bane 10
17:00
to 06-10
VSK Aarhus - Brabrand IF
U14 Piger C2 (2009) 8M - Efterår 2022 - Pulje 81
25
26
I 6
Bane 3.1 (8M)
17:00
to 06-10
VSK Aarhus - ASA, Aarhus
U11 Drenge B1 (2012) 8M - Efterår 2022 - Pulje 12
H 3
H 1
H 2
Bane 3.2 (8M)
17:30
to 06-10
VSK Aarhus - IVF, Århus
U11 Drenge C (2012) 8M - Efterår 2022 - Pulje 36
H 3
H 4
H 2
Bane 5.1 (8M)
18:00
to 06-10
VSK Aarhus - Aabyhøj IF
Herrer Serie 1 - Efterår 2022 - Pulje 9
I 4
27
Kunstgræsbanen
10:00
lø 08-10
VSK Aarhus (3) - Fuglebakken KFUM
U8 Drenge C (2015) 5M - Efterår 2022 - Pulje 644
H 3
H 3
H 2
Bane 2.2 (5M)
10:00
lø 08-10
VSK Aarhus (2) - ST 70
U8 Drenge C (2015) 5M - Efterår 2022 - Pulje 644
H 3
I 3
H 2
Bane 2.4 (5M)
10:30
lø 08-10
Stavtrup IF - Hasle B
U8 Drenge C (2015) 5M - Efterår 2022 - Pulje 644
H 3
H 3
H 2
Bane 2.2 (5M)
10:30
lø 08-10
ST 70 - VSK Aarhus (3)
U8 Drenge C (2015) 5M - Efterår 2022 - Pulje 644
H 3
H 3
Bane 2.4 (5M)
10:30
lø 08-10
VSK Aarhus - IF Lyseng
U12 Piger B (2011) 8M - Efterår 2022 - Pulje 141
H 3
H 3
H 2
Bane 3.1 (8M)
11:00
lø 08-10
Fuglebakken KFUM - Stavtrup IF
U8 Drenge C (2015) 5M - Efterår 2022 - Pulje 644
H 3
H 3
H 2
Bane 2.4 (5M)
11:00
lø 08-10
Hasle B - VSK Aarhus (2)
U8 Drenge C (2015) 5M - Efterår 2022 - Pulje 644
H 3
H 3
H 2
Bane 2.2 (5M)
11:00
lø 08-10
VSK Aarhus - Brabrand IF
U13 Drenge Liga 3 (2010) 8M - efterår 2022 ombryd - Pulje 775
H 4
H 5
H 2
Bane 5.1 (8M)
12:10
lø 08-10
VSK Aarhus - AGF, Aarhus
U11 Drenge C (2012) 8M - Efterår 2022 - Pulje 36
H 4
H 5
Bane 5.2 (8M)
12:10
lø 08-10
VSK Aarhus - Sabro IF
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 8M - efterår 2022 ombryd - Pulje 797
H 4
H 5
Bane 5.1 (8M)
13:00
lø 08-10
VSK Aarhus - HEI
U11 Drenge B1 (2012) 8M - Efterår 2022 - Pulje 12
H 3
H 1
H 2
Bane 3.1 (8M)
13:00
lø 08-10
VSK Aarhus (4) - Fuglebakken KFUM (6)
Herrer Serie 5.2 11M/9M ombrydning - Efterår 2022 - Pulje 286
I 1
I 2
I 6
Bane 14
13:00
lø 08-10
VSK Aarhus - Nørager B
Herrer Serie 1 - Efterår 2022 - Pulje 9
I 1
I 4
I 6
Bane 15
15:00
lø 08-10
VSK Aarhus - Hjørring FK
U19 Drenge Liga 1 (2004-05) 11M- efterår 2022 - Pulje 301
27
25
I 6
Bane 10
16:00
lø 08-10
VSK Aarhus (2) - VRI
Herrer Serie 5.2 11M/9M ombrydning - Efterår 2022 - Pulje 284
26
I 3
I 6
Bane 15
16:00
lø 08-10
Aarhus Black Vipers - VSK Aarhus (1)
Herrer Serie 3 - Efterår 2022 - Pulje 38
I 3
I 5
I 6
Bane 14
10:00
sø 09-10
VSK Aarhus (1) - Lystrup IF (1)
U7 Drenge (2016) 3M - søndag d. 9. oktober - Pulje 301
H 3
H 3
Kunstgræsbanen
10:00
sø 09-10
IVF, Århus - Lystrup IF (2)
U7 Drenge (2016) 3M - søndag d. 9. oktober - Pulje 301
H 3
H 3
Kunstgræsbanen
10:15
sø 09-10
VSK Aarhus (2) - VSK Aarhus (3)
U7 Drenge (2016) 3M - søndag d. 9. oktober - Pulje 301
H 3
H 3
Kunstgræsbanen
10:15
sø 09-10
VSK Aarhus (1) - IVF, Århus
U7 Drenge (2016) 3M - søndag d. 9. oktober - Pulje 301
H 3
H 3
Kunstgræsbanen
10:30
sø 09-10
Lystrup IF (1) - VSK Aarhus (2)
U7 Drenge (2016) 3M - søndag d. 9. oktober - Pulje 301
H 3
Kunstgræsbanen
10:30
sø 09-10
Lystrup IF (2) - VSK Aarhus (3)
U7 Drenge (2016) 3M - søndag d. 9. oktober - Pulje 301
H 3
H 3
Kunstgræsbanen
10:45
sø 09-10
IVF, Århus - VSK Aarhus (2)
U7 Drenge (2016) 3M - søndag d. 9. oktober - Pulje 301
H 3
H 3
Kunstgræsbanen
10:45
sø 09-10
VSK Aarhus (3) - Lystrup IF (1)
U7 Drenge (2016) 3M - søndag d. 9. oktober - Pulje 301
H 3
H 3
Kunstgræsbanen
11:00
sø 09-10
Lystrup IF (2) - VSK Aarhus (1)
U7 Drenge (2016) 3M - søndag d. 9. oktober - Pulje 301
H 3
H 3
Kunstgræsbanen
12 / 15